You deserve the best mortgage terms. We will negotiate them for you, saving you time and money.

Current lowest mortgages start at rate 1.29% and entirely free of charge.

We state actual bank rates, we are able to negotiate better terms.

We guarantee you the best current terms with all mortgage banks.

Call us on +420 775 115 118
or please send a question

Privacy policy

It is in the interest of inFinance s.r.o. to protect your privacy. Before you provide any personal data through this website, please read thefollowing information.

By providing your personal data, the provider - data subject - grants consent to the data being processed by the data administrator - inFinance s.r.o.

inFinance s.r.o. guarantees that your personal data will not be provided to any third party for processing, apart from the Service Providers themselves and the Portal Partners, and will be secured against unauthorized access. Your personal data is accessible only to a limited group of authorized persons within our company.

Your personal data will be handled only in a manner consistent with the relevant provisions of Act. No. 101/2000 Coll. on the Protection of Personal Data, as amended, solely for the following purposes:

  1. statistical data processing
  2. keeping archives under the rule of law
  3. offering business or services to data subjects
  4. contacting a subject to offer cooperation
  5. contacting a subject concerning competitions held by the data administrator.

InFinance s.r.o. is authorized to provide any available information about you to prosecuting authorities.

We compare the offers of all mortgage banks in the Czech Republic for you

ČSOB
Česka Spořitelna
Equabank
Raiffeisen bank
Wüstenrot
Hypoteční banka
MONETA Money bank
Oberbank
Sberbank
Expobank
mBank
Unicredit Bank
Komerční banka
This site uses cookies to deliver its services and to analyze traffic. Information about your use of this site is shared with Google. By using this website you agree with these Terms. More information