You deserve the best mortgage terms. We will negotiate them for you, saving you time and money.

We'll do our best to
get your mortgage.

We guarantee you the best current terms with all mortgage banks.

The interest rates offered by us are below the market average in the long term.

Call us on +420 775 115 118
or please send a question

Consent to the processing of personal data

Protecting your privacy is important to us. By completing and sending off the form as the Personal Data Subject ('Subject'), voluntarily grants consent to their personal data being processed manually and automatically by inFinance s.r.o., based at Spojenců 2644/31, Prague 9, Postcode 193 00, Company Reg. No.: 042 12 835, registered in the Companies Register maintained by the Municipal Court in Prague in section C, insert 244236, as the Administrator ('Administrator'), under Act No. 101/2000 Coll. on the Protection of Personal Data, in the Administrator's own information system to the extent of the data stated in the form. Administrator is registered at the Office for Personal Data Protection under No. 00070270. This consent is given for the purpose of keeping a database of financial services seekers and for the purpose of sending the offers by the Administrator or Administrator’s partners (including sending of commercial communications). The processing of personal data may be entrusted by the Administrator to another person – processor. Personal data may be passed on to a third party who is in a contractual relationship with the Administrator and is engaged in offering or providing financial services. Information about this third party will be displayed after you submit the form under "Mortgage Claim Confirmation".

Personal data may be processed by the Administrator without a time limit, but for no longer than the period prescribed by generally binding legal regulations.

By agreeing to the processing of your personal data you declare that you have been instructed about your right of access to personal data. By declaring your consent to the processing of your personal data, you further declare that you have been advised that if you believed that the processing of your personal data is inconsistent with the protection of your private and personal life or in conflict with law, you can ask the Administrator for an explanation, and you can also request this status to be removed.

By agreeing to the processing of your personal data, you also consent to the receiving of business communications, both by the Administrator and by the Administrator’s contractual partners.

We compare the offers of all mortgage banks in the Czech Republic for you

ČSOB
Česka Spořitelna
Equabank
Raiffeisen bank
Wüstenrot
Hypoteční banka
MONETA Money bank
Oberbank
Sberbank
Expobank
mBank
Unicredit Bank
Komerční banka
Sbíráme anonymní data a měříme, abychom náš web mohli dále vylepšovat. Veškeré takto získané informace zpracováváme v souladu s dokumentem Prohlášení o ochraně osobních údajů.